Scoobe3D

Privacy policy

Thank you for visiting our website www.scoobe3d.com and for your interest in our company and our offers. We do not assume any liability for external links to third-party content, despite careful control of the content, because we have not initiated the transmission of this information, have not selected or changed the addressee of the transmitted information and the transmitted information itself.

The protection of your personal data during the collection, processing and use during your visit to our website is an important concern for us and is carried out within the framework of the legal regulations, which you can find out about e.g. at www.bfd.bund.de can inform you.

In the following, we explain to you which information we collect during your visit to our website and how this information is used:

1. Collection and storage of personal data and the nature and purpose of their use

a) When visiting the website

Every time a customer (or other visitor) accesses our website, information is automatically sent to the server of our website by the Internet browser used on your terminal device (computer, laptop, tablet, smartphone, etc.). This information is temporarily stored in a so-called log file.

The following data is recorded without your intervention and stored until it is automatically deleted:

  • (pseudonymised) IP address of the requesting computer, as well as device ID or individual device ID and device type,
  • Name of the retrieved file and transferred data volume, as well as date and time of the retrieval,
  • Message about successful retrieval,
  • requesting domain,
  • Description of the type of Internet browser used and, if applicable, the operating system of your terminal device and the name of your access provider,
  • Your browser history and your standard weblog information, location data, including location data from your mobile device. Please note that on most mobile devices, you can control or disable the use of location services in the mobile device settings menu.

Our legitimate interest pursuant to Art. 6 para. 1 sentence 1 lit. f DSGVO in collecting the data is based on the following purposes:

  • to ensure smooth connection establishment and convenient use of the website,
  • Evaluation of system security and stability and
  • for other administrative purposes.

Under no circumstances do we use the collected data for the purpose of drawing conclusions about your person.

b) When using our contact form

If you have any questions of any kind, we offer you the possibility to contact us via a form provided on the website. At least a valid e-mail address and your name are required so that we know who the inquiry comes from and can answer it. Further information can be provided voluntarily.

The data processing for the purpose of contacting us is carried out in accordance with Art. 6 para. 1 S. 1 lit. a DSGVO on the basis of your voluntarily given consent.

The personal data collected by us for the use of the contact form will be automatically deleted after the completion of your request.

c) Upon conclusion of a contractual relationship

When concluding a contractual relationship on our website (e.g. registration on the website/platform, purchase in our online shop) we ask you to provide the following personal data:

  • Data that identifies you personally, such as name and e-mail address, address, billing and shipping address/ and telephone number,
  • Photos,
  • academic title,
  • Data that identifies your company, such as company, address, communication data (e-mail address, telephone, fax number), VAT ID or tax number, if applicable,
  • the information about your means of payment,
  • other personal data which we are legally obliged or entitled to collect and process and which we need for your authentication, identification or to check the data we have collected

The aforementioned data will be processed for the purpose of handling the contractual relationship and - if necessary - passed on to the transport company commissioned with the delivery. The processing of the data is based on Art. 6 para. 1 lit. b DSGVO. The storage period is limited to the purpose of the contract and, if applicable, legal and contractual obligations to retain data.

d) use of payment service providers

To process your order we also work together with the following payment service provider(s). We will pass on your payment data within the scope of the payment processing - earmarked for the payment - to the assigned credit institute, if this is necessary for the payment processing. You can select the following payment service providers for payment. The legal basis for the transfer of data is in each case Art. 6 para. 1 lit. b DSGVO.

e) When registering for our newsletter

If you have expressly consented in accordance with Art. 6 para. 1 sentence 1 letter a DSGVO, we will use your e-mail address to send you our newsletter on a regular basis. It is possible to unsubscribe at any time, for example via a link at the end of a newsletter. Alternatively, you are welcome to send your unsubscription request any time to info@scoobe3d.com by e-mail (preferably with the subject line: "Unsubscribe Newsletter").

2. Disclosure of personal data

Your data will not be transferred to third parties for purposes other than those listed below.

We only pass on your data to third parties if:

  • you have given your express consent to do so in accordance with (Art. 6 para. 1 sentence 1 lit. a DSGVO),
  • this is necessary for the processing of contractual relationships with you (Art. 6 para. 1 lit. b DSGVO),
  • there is a legal obligation to disclose (Art.6 para.1 lit. c DSGVO)
  • the disclosure is necessary for the assertion, exercise or defence of legal claims and there is no reason to assume that you have an overriding interest worthy of protection in not disclosing your data (Art. 6 para. 1 sentence 1 lit. f DSGVO).

In these cases, however, the scope of the transmitted data is limited to the necessary minimum.

Our data protection regulations are in accordance with the applicable data protection regulations and the data is only processed in the Federal Republic of Germany. A transfer to third countries does not take place and is not intended.

3. Rights of persons concerned

The DSGVO grants the users (the so-called affected parties) various, partly new, rights. These must all be listed together with the legal basis, which is why this point is somewhat longer. Please read the rights carefully! Among other things, the person concerned has the right to demand information at any time as to whether and which data are being processed for which purpose and to whom they are being passed on and on what basis. This also includes the right of the person concerned to receive copies. Exception: In the case of a large amount of data (e.g. social network), users may be asked to specify the type of data to be disclosed. The information must be provided without delay and in no case may it take longer than 1 month.

On request, we will be pleased to inform you whether and which personal data relating to your person are stored (Art. 15 DSGVO), in particular about the purposes of processing, the category of personal data, the categories of recipients to whom your data have been or will be disclosed, the planned storage period, the existence of a right of correction, deletion, restriction of processing or objection, the existence of a right of appeal, the origin of your data, if not collected by us, and the existence of automated decision making including profiling.

You also have the right to have any incorrectly collected personal data corrected or incompletely collected data completed (Art. 16 DSGVO).

Furthermore, you have the right to demand that we limit the processing of your data, provided that the legal requirements for this are met (Art. 18 DSGVO).

You have the right to receive the personal data concerning you in a structured, common and machine-readable format or to demand that it be transferred to another person responsible for the data (Art. 20 DSGVO).

In addition, you have the so-called "right to be forgotten", i.e. you can demand that we delete your personal data, provided that the legal requirements for this are met (Art. 17 DSGVO).

Irrespective of this, your personal data will be automatically deleted by us if the purpose for which the data was collected no longer applies or if data processing has been carried out unlawfully.

According to Art. 7 para. 3 DSGVO you have the right to revoke your consent to us at any time. As a result, we are not allowed to continue the data processing, which was based on this consent, for the future.

You also have the right to object to the processing of your personal data at any time, provided that a right of objection is provided for by law. In the event of an effective revocation, your personal data will also be automatically deleted by us (Art. 21 DSGVO).

If you wish to make use of your right of revocation or objection, simply send an e-mail to info@scoobe3d.com.

In the event of infringements of the data protection regulations, you have the opportunity to lodge a complaint with the competent supervisory authority in accordance with Art. 77 DSGVO. The competent supervisory authority is both the Bavarian State Commissioner for Data Protection (https://www.datenschutz-bayern.de/) as well as any other supervisory authority.

4. Duration of data storage

The collected data will be stored by us for as long as it is necessary for the execution of the contracts entered into with us or if you have not exercised your right to deletion or your right to transfer data to another company.

5. Data protection information in the application process

We process the applicant data only for the purpose and within the scope of the application procedure in accordance with the legal requirements. The applicant data is processed for the purpose of fulfilling our (pre-)contractual obligations within the framework of the application procedure in accordance with Art. 6 para. 1 lit. b. DSGVO Art. 6 para. 1 lit. f. DSGVO if the data processing becomes necessary for us, e.g. within the framework of legal procedures (in Germany, § 26 BDSG applies additionally).

The application procedure requires that applicants provide us with the applicant data. If we offer an online form, the necessary applicant data are marked, otherwise they result from the job descriptions and basically include personal details, postal and contact addresses and the documents belonging to the application, such as cover letter, curriculum vitae and certificates. In addition, applicants may voluntarily provide us with additional information.

By submitting their application to us, applicants consent to the processing of their data for the purposes of the application procedure in accordance with the type and scope set out in this Privacy policy.

Insofar as special categories of personal data within the meaning of Art. 9 para. 1 DSGVO are voluntarily communicated in the context of the application procedure, their processing is additionally carried out in accordance with Art. 9 para. 2 letter b DSGVO (e.g. health data, such as severely disabled status or ethnic origin). Therefore as special categories of personal data within the meaning of Art. 9 para. 1 DSGVO are requested from applicants in the context of the application procedure, their processing is additionally carried out in accordance with Art. 9 para. 2 letter a DSGVO (e.g. health data if this is necessary for the exercise of the profession).

If provided, applicants can send us their applications using an online form on our website. The data will be encrypted and transmitted to us according to the state of the art.

Applicants can also send us their applications by e-mail. Please note, however, that e-mails are generally not sent in encrypted form and that the applicants themselves must ensure that they are encrypted. We can therefore not assume any responsibility for the transmission path of the application between the sender and the receipt on our server and therefore recommend rather to use an online form or the postal dispatch. This is because instead of applying via the online form and e-mail, applicants still have the option of sending us their application by post.

In the event of a successful application, the data provided by the applicants may be further processed by us for the purposes of the employment relationship. Otherwise, if the application for a job offer is not successful, the applicant's data will be deleted. Applicants' data will also be deleted if an application is withdrawn, to which applicants are entitled at any time.

Subject to a justified revocation by the applicants, the deletion will take place after the expiry of a period of six months, so that we can answer any follow-up questions regarding the application and meet our obligations to provide evidence under the Equal Treatment Act. Invoices for any reimbursement of travel expenses will be archived in accordance with tax law requirements.

The WordPress plugin "WP Job Manager" is used for applicant management.

6. Cookies

7. Online marketing/ analysis tools

The tracking measures listed below and used by us are carried out on the basis of Art. 6 para. 1 sentence 1 lit. f DSGVO, § 15 para. 3 TMG. With the tracking measures used, we want to ensure that our website is designed to meet the needs of our customers and is continuously optimised. On the other hand, we use the tracking measures to record the use of our website statistically and evaluate it for the purpose of optimising our offer for you. These interests are to be regarded as justified in the sense of the aforementioned regulation.

a) Google Analytics

For the purpose of designing our websites to meet your needs and continuously optimizing them, we use Google Analytics, a web analysis service provided by Google Inc. (https://www.google.de/intl/de/about/) (1600 Amphitheatre Parkway, Mountain View, CA 94043, USA; hereinafter 'Google'). In this context, pseudonymised user profiles are created and cookies (see above) are set.

The information generated by the cookie about your use of this website, such as browser type/version, operating system used, referrer URL (the previously visited page), host name of the accessing computer (IP address) and the time of the server inquiry is usually transferred to a Google server in the USA and stored there. However, in the event that IP anonymisation is activated on this website, your IP address will be shortened by Google within member states of the European Union or in other signatory states to the Agreement on the European Economic Area before this happens. The information is used to evaluate the use of the website, to compile reports on the website activities and to provide further services connected with the use of the website and the Internet for the purposes of market research and the design of these websites in line with requirements. These purposes also include our legitimate interest in data processing. The legal basis for the use of Google Analytics is § 15 para. 3 TMG in connection with Art. 6 para. 1 lit. f DSGVO.

This information may also be transferred to third parties if required by law or if third parties process this data on our behalf. Under no circumstances will your IP address be merged with other data from Google. The IP addresses are made anonymous, so that an assignment is not possible (so-called IP masking).

The data sent by us and linked to cookies, user IDs (e.g. User ID) or advertising IDs are automatically deleted after 14 months. Data whose retention period has been reached is automatically deleted once a month.

For more information about Google Analytics' terms of use and privacy policy, please visit http://www.google.com/analytics/terms/de.html or under http://www.google.com/intl/de/analytics/privacyoverview.html.

You may refuse the use of cookies by selecting the appropriate settings on your browser, however please note that if you do this you may not be able to use the full functionality of this website.

You can also prevent the collection of data generated by the cookie and related to your use of the website (including your IP address) and the processing of this data by Google by downloading and installing the browser plugin available at the following link https://tools.google.com/dlpage/gaoptout?hl=de.

As an alternative to the browser add-on, especially for browsers on mobile devices, you can also prevent Google Analytics from collecting data by clicking on the following link. An opt-out cookie will be set to prevent the future collection of your data when you visit this website: Disable Google Analytics. The opt-out cookie is only valid in this browser and only for our website and is stored on your device. If you delete the cookies in this browser, you will have to set the opt-out cookie again.

b) Google AdWords / Conversion Tracking

We also use the online advertising program "Google AdWords" as part of Google AdWords conversion tracking. Google Conversion Tracking is an analysis service provided by Google.

When you click on an ad served by Google, a conversion tracking cookie is placed on your device. These cookies expire after 30 days, do not contain any personal information, and are not personally identifiable.

If you visit certain pages on our site and the cookie hasn't expired, Google and we can tell that you clicked on the ad and were redirected to that page. Each Google AdWords customer receives a different cookie. This means that there is no way that cookies can be sent via websites

The information collected using the conversion cookie is used to generate conversion statistics for AdWords customers who have opted in to conversion tracking. This information includes the total number of users who clicked on their ad and were redirected to a page with a conversion tracking tag. However, they do not receive information that personally identifies users. These purposes are also our legitimate interest in data processing. The legal basis for the use of Google Adwords/ Conversion Tracking is § 15 para. 3 TMG in connection with Art. 6 para. 1 lit. f DSGVO.

If you do not wish to participate in the tracking, you can object to this use by preventing the installation of cookies from the domain "googleadservices.com" through a corresponding setting in your browser software (deactivation option). You will then not be included in the conversion tracking statistics. You can find further information and the Google privacy policy at http://www.google.com/policies/technologies/ads/ , http://www.google.de/policies/privacy/.

c) Google AdSense

This website uses Google AdSense, a service for the integration of advertisements from Google Inc. ("Google"). Google AdSense uses so-called "cookies", text files which are stored on your computer and which enable an analysis of the use of the website. Google AdSense also uses so-called web beacons (invisible graphics). Through these web beacons, information such as visitor traffic on these pages can be evaluated.

The information generated by cookies and web beacons about the use of this website (including your IP address) and the delivery of advertising formats is transferred to a Google server in the USA and stored there. This information may be passed on by Google to contractual partners of Google. However, Google will not merge your IP address with other data stored by you.

You may refuse the use of cookies by selecting the appropriate settings on your browser, however please note that if you do this you may not be able to use the full functionality of this website. By using this website, you agree to the processing of the data collected about you by Google in the manner described above and for the aforementioned purpose.

d) Google Remarketing

This website uses Google Remarketing, an advertising service of Google Inc. ("Google"). Third parties, including Google, serve ads on websites on the Internet. Third parties, including Google, use cookies to serve ads based on a user's previous visits to this website. Users can disable Google's use of cookies by visiting the Google advertising opt-out page http://www.google.com/privacy_ads.html. Alternatively, users can disable the use of cookies by third parties by visiting the Network Advertising Initiative's disable page http://www.networkadvertising.org/managing/opt_out.asp.

e) Active Campaign

This website uses the services of Active Campaign to send newsletters. The provider is the US provider ActiveCampaign, LLC, 150 N. Michigan Ave Suite 1230, Chicago, IL, US, USA.

Active Campaign is a service that can be used, among other things, to organise and analyse the sending of newsletters. If you enter data for the purpose of subscribing to the newsletter (e.g. e-mail address), this data is stored on Active Campaign's servers in the USA.

Active Campaign is certified according to the "EU-US Privacy Shield". The "Privacy-Shield" is an agreement between the European Union (EU) and the USA, which is intended to ensure compliance with European data protection standards in the USA.

With the help of Active Campaign we can analyse our newsletter campaigns. When you open an email sent with Active Campaign, a file contained in the email (called a web beacon) connects to Active Campaign's servers in the USA. This allows you to determine whether a newsletter message has been opened and which links have been clicked on. Technical information is also collected (e.g. time of access, IP address, browser type and operating system). This information cannot be assigned to the respective newsletter recipient. It is used exclusively for statistical analysis of newsletter campaigns. The results of these analyses can be used to better adapt future newsletters to the interests of the recipients.

If you do not wish to receive analysis from Active Campaign, you must unsubscribe from the newsletter. For this purpose, we provide a corresponding link in every newsletter message. You can also unsubscribe directly on the website.

The data processing is based on your consent (Art. 6 para. 1 lit. a DSGVO). You can revoke this consent at any time by unsubscribing to the newsletter. The legality of the data processing operations already carried out remains unaffected by the revocation.

The data you provide us with for the purpose of subscribing to the newsletter will be stored by us until you unsubscribe from the newsletter and will be deleted from our servers as well as from the servers of Active Campaign after you unsubscribe from the newsletter. Data that has been stored by us for other purposes (e.g. e-mail addresses for the member area) remains unaffected.

For more information, please refer to Active Campaign's privacy policy at https://www.activecampaign.com/privacy-policy/.

Link to Privacy Shield certification: https://www.privacyshield.gov/participant?id=a2zt0000000GnH6AAK

f) Shop function via Woocommerce

We offer you products for sale via our website. For this we use the service Woocommerce. As soon as you click on one of our product buttons, you leave our website and are redirected to our individual sales page. The service is offered by Automattic Inc. 60, 29th Street #343, San Francisco, CA 94110-4929, USA. The USA is considered an unsafe third country with respect to the level of data protection under the DSGVO. We have no knowledge about the further processing and the duration of the storage of your data. Further information can be found here: https://woocommerce.com/terms-conditions/ All functions on the sales page as well as the entire downstream sales processing are carried out by Woocommerce.

The legal basis for the processing of the personal data during the transfer from our website to the Woocommerce sales page is in this case Article 6 paragraph 1, sentence 1, letter b).

g) Hotjar

We use Hotjar to better understand the needs of our users and to improve the experience and services offered on this website. Hotjar's technology helps us gain a better understanding of our users' experiences (e.g. how much time users spend on which pages, which links they click, what they like and don't like, etc.) and this helps us to tailor our offering to our users' feedback. Hotjar uses cookies and other technologies to collect information about our users' behavior and their end devices, including IP address of the device (only collected and stored in anonymous form during your use of the website), screen size, device type (Unique Device Identifiers), information about the browser used, location (country only), language preferred to view our website. Hotjar stores this information on our behalf in a pseudonymous user profile. Hotjar is contractually prohibited from selling the data collected on our behalf.

For more information, see the 'about Hotjar' section on Hotjar's help page.

8. Social media plugins

We use social media plugins from the social networks listed below on our website.

Optional for Shariff solution: Here we use the so-called Shariff solution, which only consists of linking the corresponding social networks, so that a connection is only established when you click on the button. After clicking on the button and being redirected to the social network's website, the obligation to provide information no longer lies with us, but with the operator of the social network.

a) Google Plus

Our website uses the "G+1" button of the social network Google+ provided by Google. You can recognize the Google+ plugin by the "Google+" sign or the "G+1" suffix. When you click on the plugin, a connection to the Google Plus servers is established. The content of the plugin is transmitted by Google directly to your browser and integrated into the website by it. In this way, the information that you have visited our website is forwarded to Google+.

We would like to point out that we, as the provider of our website, have no knowledge of the content of the transmitted data or its use by Google+. According to Google, no personal data is collected without a click on the plugin. While you are logged in to your Google+ account, data, including the IP address, is collected and processed. If you wish to prevent such data transmission, you must log out of your Google+ account before visiting our website.

For the purpose and scope of data collection and the further processing and use of data by Google+, as well as your rights and settings options for protecting your privacy, please refer to the Google and Google+ privacy notices: https://developers.google.com/+/web/buttons-policy.

b) Facebook

Our website uses social plugins ("plugins") from the social network facebook.com, which is operated by Facebook Inc, 1 Hacker Way, Menlo Park, California 94025, USA ("Facebook"). When you open our website with the plugin, it establishes a direct connection with the Facebook servers via your browser. This transfers the information to Facebook that you have called up the page.

If you are logged in with your Facebook account, the visit to our website can be directly assigned to your profile by clicking on the plugin. Even if you do not have a profile, it cannot be excluded that your IP address will be saved by Facebook.

For the purpose and scope of data collection and the further processing and use of data by Facebook, as well as your rights and setting options for protecting your privacy, please refer to the data protection information (https://www.facebook.com/about/privacy/) from Facebook.

If you are a member of Facebook and do not want Facebook to collect data about you via our online offer and link it with your membership data stored on Facebook, you must log out of Facebook before visiting our website and delete the corresponding Facebook cookies. It is also possible to block Facebook social plug-ins with add-ons for the browser, for example with the "Facebook Blocker".

c) Twitter

Our website also integrates functions of the Twitter service. These functions are offered by Twitter Inc, Twitter, Inc. 1355 Market St, Suite 900, San Francisco, CA 94103, USA. By using Twitter and the "Re-Tweet" function, the websites you visit are linked to your Twitter account and made known to other users. Data is also transferred to Twitter in the process.

We would like to point out that we, as the provider of our website, have no knowledge of the content of the transmitted data or its use by Twitter. You can find further information on this in the Twitter privacy policy at http://twitter.com/privacy. You can change your privacy settings on Twitter in the account settings under http://twitter.com/account/settings change.

To prevent Twitter from collecting data when you visit our website, please log out before visiting Twitter. To prevent Twitter from generally accessing your data via Internet sites, you can exclude Twitter social plugins by using an add-on for your browser (e.g. "Twitter Blocker", https://disconnect.me).

d) Instagram

On our website we have integrated plugins of the social network Instagram (Instagram Inc., 1601 Willow Road, Menlo Park, CA, 94025, USA). You can recognize the Instagram plugin by the "Instagram button" on our website. If you click the Instagram button while logged into your Instagram account, you can link the content of our web pages on your Instagram profile. This allows Instagram to associate visits to our sites with your account.

We would like to point out that we, as the provider of our website, have no knowledge of the content of the transmitted data or its use by Instagram. For more information about Instagram's privacy policy, please visit http://instagram.com/about/legal/privacy/.

e) Pinterest

Our website integrates plugins from the social network of Pinterest (Pinterest Inc., 808 Brannan Street San Francisco, CA 94103-490, USA). Clicking on the "Pin it" button creates a connection to the Pinterest servers. The plugin transfers protocol data to the Pinterest server in the USA. This protocol data may include your IP address, the address of the websites visited, which also contain Pinterest functions, type and settings of the browser, date and time of the request, your use of Pinterest and cookies.

If you are logged in with your Pinterest account, clicking the "Pin it" button will allow you to assign your visit to our website directly to your profile. Even if you do not have a profile, it cannot be excluded that your IP address will be saved by Pinterest. This enables Pinterest to assign visits to these pages to your user account. To prevent Pinterest from collecting data when you visit our website, you must log out of your Pinterest account before clicking on the "Pin it" button.

For further information, including information on the settings options for protecting your privacy, please refer to Pinterest's privacy policy: https://about.pinterest.com/de/privacy-policy.

f) YouTube

We integrate the videos of the "YouTube" platform of the provider Google LLC, 1600 Amphitheatre Parkway, Mountain View, CA 94043, USA. Privacy policy: https://www.google.com/policies/privacy/, Opt-Out: https://adssettings.google.com/authenticated.

g) LinkedIn

Within our online offer, functions and contents of the service LinkedIn, offered by the inkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company Wilton Place, Dublin 2, Ireland, can be integrated. This may include, for example, content such as images, videos or text and buttons that allow users to share content from this site within LinkedIn. If users are members of the LinkedIn platform, LinkedIn may assign the access to the above-mentioned content and functions to the user profiles there. LinkedIn's privacy policy: https://www.linkedin.com/legal/privacy-policy. LinkedIn is certified under the Privacy Shield Agreement and thus offers a guarantee of compliance with European data protection law (https://www.privacyshield.gov/participant?id=a2zt0000000L0UZAA0tatus=Active). Privacy policy: https://www.linkedin.com/legal/privacy-policy, Opt-Out: https://www.linkedin.com/psettings/guest-controls/retargeting-opt-out.

9. Data security

We make every effort to take all necessary technical and organisational security measures to store your personal data in such a way that they are not accessible to third parties or the public. Should you wish to contact us by e-mail, we would like to point out that the confidentiality of the information transmitted cannot be fully guaranteed with this method of communication. We therefore recommend that you send us confidential information exclusively by post.

10. Topicality and amendment of this data protection declaration

This data protection declaration is currently valid and has the status of April 2020. Due to the further development of our website and offers above or due to changed legal or official requirements it may become necessary to change this data protection declaration. You can access and print out the current data protection declaration at any time on the website at https://scoobe3d.com/datenschutz/.

11. The name and contact details of the controller and the data protection officer

This data protection information applies to the data processing by:

Responsible: Scoobe3D GmbH
Werner-von-Siemens-Str. 6
86159 Augsburg
E-mail address: info@scoobe3d.com
Data protection officer: Benjamin Bönsch

Last Updated: April, 2020
Copyright: https://www.liesegang-partner.de/
Liesegang & Partner mbB
Kettenhofweg 1
60325 Frankfurt am Main
Germany
Tel. +49 69 7167267-0